Home

2016 SUCCESSFUL ATHLETES - ACADEMY, CADETS & PUP'S 13's

Further information on Pups, Academy and Cadet programs can be found at the following link

http://www.coastalnetball.com.au/academy/

2016 PUPS 13's (2003) SUCCESSFUL ATHLETES

Congratulations to the following athletes on their selection into the Coastal Sharks 13's Pups Program.

Feedback to unsuccessful athletes will not be available on this occasion.

*(TBV) - Athletes will be viewed at first training session and notified by email the following week with results

BROWN Sarah *(TBV)
BUSSELL Tiana
CATES Elissa
GILLETT Madelyn
GRANT Maeve
HUMES Jasmine
KENNY Cleo
KINGI Tiana
McKENZIE Meisha
MIGRO Tahlia
NASH Jesse
PLANT Alicia
PORWELL Stefanie
ROWLEY Courtney
RYAN Tess
SAVILLE Teya
SCHABORT Carinna
SHEPPARD Charlee
SIGLEY Jordan
SOLTOGGIO Megan
STENVERS Kate
THORNE Sophie
WAAKA Mai
WARBURTON Amelie
WARD Ella

2016 CADETS 14's (2002) SUCCESSFUL ATHLETES

Congratulations to the following athletes on their selection into the Coastal Sharks Cadets 14's Program.

*(TBV) - Athletes will be viewed at first training session and notified by email the following week with results

CAIN Sarah
DYKMAN-MIPPY Shalorna
FINCH Taylor
GARNAUT Sarah
HAMER Matilda
HATCH Keely
HILL Jamie
HOLLIDAY Claire
KENNY Tia
MANN Jessica
TITOKO Daniella
TURNBULL Montana
TURNBULL Danika
WALLACE Ruby
WATSON Stella
WILD Imogen
WINROW Elise *(TBV)

2016 ACADEMY 14 - 16's SUCCESSFUL ATHLETES

Congratulations to the following athletes on their selection into the Coastal Sharks Academy Program.

*(TBV) - Athletes will be viewed at first training session and notified by email the following week with results

Feedback is available to unsuccessful athletes; please contact coastalnetball@bigpond.com

BAZZO Kameron
BROADHURST Deni
BROWNE Tessa
BURTON Sarah
BURTON Jess
CHENEY Rachael
DODD Samantha
GLOGOWSKI-WATSON Tonya *(TBV)
HOLLE Natalie
KING Emma
MORGAN Holly
NAVEN Siena *(TBV)
O'DRISCOLL Georgia
PATTERSON Joely
REID Madison
RITCHIE Grace
SIGLEY Ella
TOLARDO Arianna
UGLE Shakayla